Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
28 Oct 2017 |
76 |
44:03 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
30 Sep 2017 |
40 |
39:40 |
|
XC |
7.2 km |
Bradlecka Lhota CZE |
Dva Hrady |
|
|
05 Aug 2017 |
55 |
53:41 |
a x |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
22 Jul 2017 |
47 |
1:00:15 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou– Dvoracky |
|
|
15 Jul 2017 |
73 |
51:19 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
06 Jul 2017 |
47 |
33:22 |
|
XC |
5.6 km |
Lochovice CZE |
Lochovice-Plesivec |
|
|
05 Jul 2017 |
27 |
30:57 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
10 Jun 2017 |
35 |
57:00 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
28 May 2017 |
32 |
59:33 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Klenci pod Cerchovem CZE |
Beh na Cerchov |
|
|
27 May 2017 |
53 |
45:14 |
|
XC |
7.3 km |
Stachy CZE |
Velka Cena Zadova |
|
|
22 Apr 2017 |
20 |
1:11:34 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov– Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
31 Dec 2016 |
32 |
26:27 |
|
RD |
6.6 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky Beh |
|
|
12 Nov 2016 |
26 |
33:28 |
|
XC |
6.8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
28 Oct 2016 |
63 |
41:34 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
25 Sep 2016 |
37 |
42:11 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
10 Sep 2016 |
18 |
54:33 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Spindleruv Mlyn CZE |
Spindleruv Mlyn- Mohyla Hance a Vrbaty |
|
|
04 Sep 2016 |
21 |
42:13 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
03 Sep 2016 |
21 |
58:01 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Dolni Dobrouc CZE |
Strazny Nahoru a Dolu |
|
|
14 Aug 2016 |
31 |
38:45 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Sachty–Stepanka |
|
|
13 Aug 2016 |
37 |
54:14 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou– Dvoracky |
|
|
07 Aug 2016 |
23 |
40:19 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
06 Aug 2016 |
44 |
1:02:31 |
|
XC |
11.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
17 Jul 2016 |
22 |
33:04 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
16 Jul 2016 |
49 |
47:12 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
31 |
50:44 |
|
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
18 Jun 2016 |
13 |
45:11 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
23 Apr 2016 |
16 |
1:07:40 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov– Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
10 Apr 2016 |
15 |
42:03 |
|
XC |
9.56 km |
Jaromer CZE |
Jaromersky Kros |
|
|
05 Dec 2015 |
20 |
21:16 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Upice CZE |
Mikulassky Beh |
|
|
17 Nov 2015 |
36 |
39:14 |
|
RD |
9.7 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Beh Mestem Hradec Kralove |
|
|
14 Nov 2015 |
23 |
32:20 |
|
XC |
6.8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
08 Nov 2015 |
300 |
16:07.0 |
|
XC |
3.1 km |
Prague CZE |
Velka Kunraticka |
|
|
01 Nov 2015 |
17 |
40:45 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Horni Redice CZE |
Beh Hornimi Redicemi |
|
|
28 Oct 2015 |
47 |
39:40 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
11 Oct 2015 |
12 |
1:02:20 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves– Alfredka |
|
|
03 Oct 2015 |
39 |
36:54 |
|
XC |
7.2 km |
Bradlecka Lhota CZE |
Dva Hrady |
|
|
27 Sep 2015 |
33 |
40:41 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
05 Sep 2015 |
25 |
56:45 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Dolni Dobrouc CZE |
Strazny Nahoru a Dolu |
|
|
22 Aug 2015 |
1 |
30:05 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Nove Mesto na Morave CZE |
Arko-Trophy |
|
|
15 Aug 2015 |
62 |
1:21:26 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
$40 |
|
08 Aug 2015 |
22 |
49:19 |
|
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
02 Aug 2015 |
36 |
1:12:27.4 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Skuhrov nad Belou– Velka Destna |
|
|
01 Aug 2015 |
31 |
39:59.7 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Beh Udolim Reky Bele |
|
|
18 Jul 2015 |
31 |
54:27 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou– Dvoracky |
|
|
12 Jul 2015 |
23 |
43:44 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
11 Jul 2015 |
57 |
46:29 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
07 Jul 2015 |
7 |
28:13 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
20 Jun 2015 |
11 |
44:27 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
14 Jun 2015 |
17 |
39:27 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
13 Jun 2015 |
10 |
1:01:06 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
31 May 2015 |
16 |
25:56 |
|
XC |
5.6 km |
Zidlochovice CZE |
Okolo Vyhonu |
|
|
30 May 2015 |
17 |
54:02 |
|
XC |
9.1 km |
Perna u Mikulova CZE |
Beh na Devin |
|
|
23 May 2015 |
66 |
1:12:54 |
|
XC |
9.7 km |
Ostravice CZE |
Horsky Beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
25 Apr 2015 |
25 |
1:07:43 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov– Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
12 Apr 2015 |
32 |
41:26 |
|
XC |
9.56 km |
Jaromer CZE |
Jaromersky Kros |
|
|
11 Apr 2015 |
39 |
40:01 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Krizova Desitka |
|
|
17 Nov 2014 |
22 |
39:05 |
|
RD |
9.7 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Beh Mestem Hradec Kralove |
|
|
08 Nov 2014 |
21 |
32:05 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
02 Nov 2014 |
14 |
41:34 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Horni Redice CZE |
Beh Hornimi Redicemi |
|
|
28 Oct 2014 |
55 |
39:49 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
12 Oct 2014 |
21 |
1:02:09 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves– Alfredka |
|
|
11 Oct 2014 |
32 |
48:42 |
|
XC |
9.1 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
28 Sep 2014 |
32 |
40:34 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
27 Sep 2014 |
30 |
36:15 |
|
XC |
7.2 km |
Bradlecka Lhota CZE |
Dva Hrady |
|
|
06 Sep 2014 |
11 |
49:33 |
|
XC |
7.2 km |
Telfes AUT |
World Masters Mountain Running Championships- V60 |
|
|
16 Aug 2014 |
41 |
49:05 |
|
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
10 Aug 2014 |
23 |
40:11 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
09 Aug 2014 |
67 |
1:01:06 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
02 Aug 2014 |
57 |
1:18:45 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
27 Jul 2014 |
78 |
34:11 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Dolni Lomna CZE |
Beh na Kozubovou |
|
|
26 Jul 2014 |
48 |
50:36 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Nizni Mohelnice CZE |
Beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
20 Jul 2014 |
30 |
39:40 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Sachty– Stepanka |
|
|
19 Jul 2014 |
47 |
55:30 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou– Dvoracky |
|
|
05 Jul 2014 |
19 |
28:45 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
22 Jun 2014 |
23 |
1:13:04 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
21 Jun 2014 |
11 |
43:13 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
07 Jun 2014 |
69 |
1:29:29 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Ceske Budejovice CZE |
Mattoni Ceské Budejovice |
|
|
24 May 2014 |
19 |
52:13 |
|
RD |
9.1 km |
Perna u Mikulova CZE |
Beh na Devin |
|
|
03 May 2014 |
22 |
1:09:47 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota– Zvicina |
|
|
27 Apr 2014 |
1 |
32:29 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Nove Mesto na Morave CZE |
Arko-Trophy |
|
|
26 Apr 2014 |
13 |
1:05:19 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov– Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
12 Apr 2014 |
21 |
31:10 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Jiretin pod Jedlovou CZE |
Cena Tolstejnskeho Panstvi |
|
|
02 Mar 2014 |
31 |
38:50 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Upice CZE |
Upicka Desitka |
|
|
07 Dec 2013 |
7 |
31:08 |
|
RD |
7.5 km |
Kamenice nad Lipou CZE |
Mikulassky Beh |
|
|
17 Nov 2013 |
36 |
38:19 |
|
RD |
9.7 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Beh Mestem Hradec Kralove |
|
|
09 Nov 2013 |
13 |
32:28 |
|
XC |
5.6 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
28 Oct 2013 |
55 |
39:53 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
13 Oct 2013 |
21 |
1:02:17 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves– Alfredka |
|
|
12 Oct 2013 |
76 |
51:50 |
|
XC |
9.1 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
29 Sep 2013 |
35 |
41:11 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
08 Sep 2013 |
33 |
51:44 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Jablonne nad Orlici CZE |
Jablonne- Suchy Vrch |
|
|
07 Sep 2013 |
15 |
52:58 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Dolni Dobrouc CZE |
Strazny Nahoru a Dolu |
|
|
31 Aug 2013 |
11 |
52:40 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
World Masters Championships- V60 |
|
|
10 Aug 2013 |
75 |
1:18:52.0 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
28 Jul 2013 |
36 |
32:54 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Dolni Lomna CZE |
Beh na Kozubovou |
|
|
14 Jul 2013 |
22 |
43:30 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
13 Jul 2013 |
39 |
45:40 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
23 Jun 2013 |
17 |
58:42 |
|
XC |
11.5 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
22 Jun 2013 |
11 |
45:31 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
16 Jun 2013 |
33 |
38:42 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
15 Jun 2013 |
38 |
1:02:45 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
02 Jun 2013 |
40 |
47:30 |
|
XC |
6.9 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
01 Jun 2013 |
66 |
1:10:42 |
|
XC |
9.2 km |
Ostravice CZE |
Horsky Beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
04 May 2013 |
14 |
29:06 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcice |
|
|
27 Apr 2013 |
22 |
1:08:40 |
a |
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov |
|
|
21 Apr 2013 |
4 |
41:48 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Nove Mesto na Morave CZE |
Arko-Trophy |
|
|
14 Apr 2013 |
12 |
36:29 |
|
XC |
6.1 km |
Chribska CZE |
Cena Mesta Chribska |
|
|
31 Dec 2012 |
30 |
45:27 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky Beh |
|
|
04 Nov 2012 |
35? |
42:54 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Horni Redice CZE |
Beh Hornimi Redicemi |
|
|
07 Oct 2012 |
10 |
1:01:29 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves– Alfredka |
|
|
06 Oct 2012 |
32 |
48:23 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
30 Sep 2012 |
29 |
39:19 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
29 Sep 2012 |
26 |
35:27 |
|
XC |
7.2 km |
Bradlecka Lhota CZE |
Dvě Hrady |
|
|
22 Sep 2012 |
53 |
51:47 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Jilemnice CZE |
Jilemnice-Zaly |
|
|
09 Sep 2012 |
18 |
48:16 |
|
XC |
9.1 km |
Jablonne nad Orlici CZE |
Jablonne nad Orlici– Suchy vrch |
|
|
08 Sep 2012 |
9 |
50:29 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Dolni Dobrouc CZE |
Strazny Nahoru a Dolu |
|
|
02 Sep 2012 |
20 |
38:49 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava- Lazek |
|
|
18 Aug 2012 |
56 |
1:15:07 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava-Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
05 Aug 2012 |
22 |
1:10:24 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Skuhrov nad Belou- Velka Destna |
|
|
04 Aug 2012 |
42 |
1:13:48 |
|
XC |
12.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
29 Jul 2012 |
68 |
33:47 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Dolni Lomna CZE |
Beh na Kozubovou |
|
|
28 Jul 2012 |
38 |
50:52 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Nizni Mohelnice CZE |
Mohelnice- Lysa Hora |
|
|
17 Jul 2012 |
22 |
42:41 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
06 Jul 2012 |
27 |
30:21 |
|
XC |
5.6 km |
Lochovice CZE |
Lochovice-Plesivec |
|
|
05 Jul 2012 |
12 |
28:05 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
17 Jun 2012 |
16 |
43:19 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Jesenik-Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
16 Jun 2012 |
30 |
1:03:39 |
|
XC |
9.2 km |
Ostravice CZE |
Horsky beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
10 Jun 2012 |
21 |
59:13 |
|
XC |
11.5 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
09 Jun 2012 |
7 |
41:33 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
03 Jun 2012 |
28 |
1:11:39 |
|
XC |
14.3 km |
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou CZE |
Horsky beh Hodkovice nad Mohelkou- Jested |
|
|
05 May 2012 |
21 |
1:06:14 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota– Zvicina |
|
|
25 Apr 2012 |
56 |
37:12 |
|
RD |
9.6 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicka Devitka |
|
|
21 Apr 2012 |
19 |
1:05:33 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
15 Apr 2012 |
17 |
32:29 |
|
XC |
6.1 km |
Chribska CZE |
Cena Mesta Chribska |
|
|
14 Apr 2012 |
23 |
31:38 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Jiretin pod Jedlovou CZE |
Cena Tolstejnskeho Panstvi |
|
|
07 Apr 2012 |
17 |
33:02 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh Kerteamu |
|
|
31 Dec 2011 |
14 |
42:04 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky beh |
|
|
17 Nov 2011 |
24 |
37:53 |
|
RD |
9.7 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Beh Mestem Hradec Kralove |
|
|
09 Oct 2011 |
14 |
1:01:52 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
08 Oct 2011 |
34 |
48:07 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
17 Sep 2011 |
21 |
46:40 |
|
XC |
8.68 km |
Paluzza AUT |
World Masters Mountain Running Champs-V55V60 |
|
|
11 Sep 2011 |
26 |
47:26 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Jablonne nad Orlici CZE |
Jablonne nad Orlici-Jamne nad Orlici |
|
|
04 Sep 2011 |
24 |
40:53 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
03 Sep 2011 |
19 |
1:09:48 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Skuhrov nad Belou-Velka Destna |
|
|
20 Aug 2011 |
69 |
1:16:37 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
13 Aug 2011 |
63 |
47:08 |
|
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
05 Jul 2011 |
16 |
27:11 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
11 Jun 2011 |
23 |
50:57 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Perna u Mikulova CZE |
Beh na Devin |
|
|
05 Jun 2011 |
28 |
57:24 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Lipova CZE |
Beh na Serak |
|
|
29 May 2011 |
20 |
42:25 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Jesenik-Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
28 May 2011 |
73 |
1:01:17 |
|
XC |
9.2 km |
Ostravice CZE |
Horsky beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
23 Apr 2011 |
8 |
32:55 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh Kerteamu |
|
|
08 Jan 2011 |
10 |
47:15 |
|
RD |
11.5 km |
Horni Kostelec CZE |
Novorocni beh |
|
|
04 Dec 2010 |
6 |
31:28 |
|
RD |
7.5 km |
Kamenice nad Lipou CZE |
Mikulassky Beh |
|
|
28 Oct 2010 |
45 |
39:48 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
20 Oct 2010 |
20 |
1:00:20 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
09 Oct 2010 |
32 |
45:25 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
21 Aug 2010 |
52 |
1:12:23.8 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Kralicky Sneznik |
$25 |
|
14 Aug 2010 |
18 |
36:59.9 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Beh Udolim Reky Bele |
|
|
07 Aug 2010 |
28 |
45:49 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Czech Mountain Running Championships |
|
|
17 Jul 2010 |
22 |
48:01 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
11 Jul 2010 |
17 |
41:43 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
10 Jul 2010 |
16 |
43:50 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
06 Jul 2010 |
16 |
27:33 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Sedlec-Prcice CZE |
Sedlecko-Prcicky Trhak |
|
|
26 Jun 2010 |
10 |
31:29.2 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
24 Apr 2010 |
20 |
1:02:19 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
17 Apr 2010 |
43 |
1:19:43 |
x |
RD |
Half Mara |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Vinarsky |
|
|
31 Dec 2009 |
15 |
41:33 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky beh |
|
|
17 Nov 2009 |
23 |
37:40 |
|
RD |
9.7 km |
Hradec Kralove CZE |
Beh Mestem Hradec Kralove |
|
|
14 Nov 2009 |
3 |
35:22 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
31 Oct 2009 |
13 |
35:56 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Horni Redice CZE |
Beh Hornimi Redicemi |
|
|
28 Oct 2009 |
21 |
37:26 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
18 Oct 2009 |
1 |
23:26 |
|
XC |
5.7 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka- V50 |
|
|
10 Oct 2009 |
21 |
37:39 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE |
Cena Metuje |
|
|
15 Aug 2009 |
40 |
1:10:16.5 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
$45 |
|
08 Aug 2009 |
65 |
45:09 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Czech Mountain Running Championships |
|
|
12 Jul 2009 |
9 |
39:33 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
31 May 2009 |
55? |
1:25:47 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Aarhus DEN |
European Veterans Championships |
|
|
29 May 2009 |
70? |
37:14 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Aarhus DEN |
European Veterans Championships |
|
|
10 May 2009 |
149 |
3:02:36 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Prague CZE |
Prague International |
|
|
26 Apr 2009 |
18 |
46:57 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
25 Apr 2009 |
13 |
1:01:14.5 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
18 Apr 2009 |
67 |
1:20:16 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Vinarsky |
|
|
11 Oct 2008 |
66 |
49:52 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
07 Sep 2008 |
63 |
1:16:33.5 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
06 Sep 2008 |
93 |
1:03:48 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
World Masters Mountain Running Championships |
|
|
08 Jun 2008 |
11 |
35:25 |
|
XC |
7.3 km |
Perna u Mikulova CZE |
Beh pres Tabulovou Horu |
|
|
31 May 2008 |
17 |
47:53 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
03 May 2008 |
14 |
51:42.5 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
19 Apr 2008 |
85 |
1:20:22 |
x |
RD |
Half Mara |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Vinarsky |
|
|
22 Mar 2008 |
17 |
31:55 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh Kerteamu |
|
|
09 Mar 2008 |
13 |
36:09 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Upice CZE |
Upicka Desitka |
|
|
01 Sep 2007 |
15 |
32:42 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
26 Aug 2007 |
15 |
43:42 |
|
XC |
11 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Bufo Cross |
|
|
25 Aug 2007 |
22 |
1:08:09.3 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
19 Aug 2007 |
15 |
32:06 |
|
XC |
5.5 km |
Prachatice CZE |
Prachatice-Libin |
|
|
18 Aug 2007 |
11 |
35:20 |
|
XC |
7.1 km |
Stachy CZE |
Velka Cena Zadova |
|
|
11 Aug 2007 |
48 |
43:33 |
|
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
04 Aug 2007 |
29 |
1:07:21 |
|
XC |
13.5 km |
Hodkovice nad Nisou CZE |
Hodkovice nad Nisou-Jested |
|
|
15 Jul 2007 |
12 |
39:41 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
14 Jul 2007 |
13 |
41:13 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
07 Jul 2007 |
5 |
39:27 |
|
XC |
11 km |
Besednice CZE |
Beh na Kohout |
|
|
30 Jun 2007 |
15 |
44:11 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
16 Jun 2007 |
20 |
44:53 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
27 May 2007 |
18 |
46:51.8 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
05 May 2007 |
10 |
1:10:24 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
28 Apr 2007 |
14 |
1:01:38 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
10 Mar 2007 |
14 |
35:49 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Upice CZE |
Upicka Desitka |
|
|
31 Dec 2006 |
8 |
39:05 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky Beh |
|
|
11 Nov 2006 |
6 |
38:33 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
15 Oct 2006 |
3 |
21:09 |
|
XC |
5.7 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka- V50 |
|
|
08 Oct 2006 |
23 |
58:33 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
07 Oct 2006 |
34 |
46:50 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
01 Oct 2006 |
20 |
37:49 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
26 Aug 2006 |
35 |
1:09:54.5 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
20 Aug 2006 |
14 |
1:02:57 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Skuhrov nad Belou CZE |
Skuhrov nad Belou- Velka Destna |
|
|
01 Jul 2006 |
20 |
43:55 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
28 May 2006 |
22 |
40:25.0 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Jesenik CZE |
Beh na Sokoli Vrch |
|
|
27 May 2006 |
36 |
54:05 |
|
XC |
8.9 km |
Ostravice CZE |
Horsky Beh na Lysou Horu |
|
|
21 May 2006 |
6 |
26:57 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Lucany nad Nisou CZE |
Lucany-Slovanka |
|
|
20 May 2006 |
11 |
25:00 |
|
XC |
6.3 km |
Lanskroun CZE |
Beh do Zameckeho Vrchu |
|
|
14 May 2006 |
35 |
2:48:08 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Prague CZE |
Volkswagon Prague International |
|
|
30 Apr 2006 |
25? |
50:08 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Zell am Harmersbach GER |
Brandenkopfberglauf |
|
|
22 Apr 2006 |
10 |
1:01:06 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
18 Mar 2006 |
10 |
35:18 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Trusnov CZE |
Beh Okolo Trusnova |
|
|
11 Mar 2006 |
19 |
35:13 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Pecky CZE |
Pececka Desitka |
|
|
01 Mar 2006 |
3 |
22:36 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Beh Kolem Vizmburku |
|
|
31 Dec 2005 |
4 |
39:11 |
|
RD |
10.8 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Silvestrovsky beh |
|
|
12 Nov 2005 |
6 |
32:24 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
16 Oct 2005 |
2 |
20:14 |
|
XC |
5.7 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka- V50 |
|
|
25 Sep 2005 |
52 |
35:53 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Bechovice-Praha Road Race |
|
|
21 Aug 2005 |
23 |
1:05:18.9 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
14 Aug 2005 |
21 |
1:34:37 |
|
RD |
25 km |
Zebrak CZE |
Zebracka Petadvacitka |
|
|
06 Aug 2005 |
23 |
41:32 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
17 Jul 2005 |
13 |
27:27 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
16 Jul 2005 |
11 |
45:53 |
|
XC |
10.1 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
04 Jun 2005 |
14 |
42:24 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
30 Apr 2005 |
17 |
1:01:32 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
23 Apr 2005 |
31 |
1:19:57 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlicky |
|
|
20 Mar 2005 |
33 |
55:00 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Nasavrky CZE |
Cena Nasavrk |
|
|
02 Mar 2005 |
6 |
22:35 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Havlovice CZE |
Beh Kolem Vizmburku |
|
|
13 Nov 2004 |
4 |
33:54 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
28 Oct 2004 |
8 |
34:45 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tyniste nad Orlici CZE |
Tynistska Desitka |
|
|
17 Oct 2004 |
22 |
36:43 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka |
|
|
03 Oct 2004 |
6 |
54:42 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
02 Oct 2004 |
16 |
42:11 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
26 Sep 2004 |
51 |
35:39 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Bechovice-Praha |
|
|
19 Sep 2004 |
17 |
42:20 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Machov CZE |
Beh na Hejsovinu |
|
|
11 Sep 2004 |
12 |
43:58.1 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Cenkovice CZE |
Cenkovice-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
14 Aug 2004 |
39 |
1:06:30.3 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
08 Aug 2004 |
27 |
39:57 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
11 Jul 2004 |
11 |
27:51 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
10 Jul 2004 |
6 |
44:05 |
|
XC |
10.1 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
03 Jul 2004 |
12 |
42:04 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
23 May 2004 |
36 |
2:35:25 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Prague CZE |
Prague International |
|
|
08 May 2004 |
14 |
1:13:16 |
x |
RD |
Half Mara |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Vinarsky |
|
|
02 May 2004 |
8 |
20:32.4 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Ceska Trebova CZE |
Beh Javorkou |
|
|
24 Apr 2004 |
18 |
1:15:40 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlicky |
|
|
11 Apr 2004 |
24 |
54:33 |
x |
RD |
15 km |
Golcuv Jenikov CZE |
Beh Mestem Jarmily Kratochvilove |
|
|
04 Apr 2004 |
18 |
53:19 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Nasavrky CZE |
Cena Nasavrk |
|
|
27 Mar 2004 |
29 |
1:14:12 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Prague CZE |
Hervis Prague |
|
|
08 Nov 2003 |
1 |
29:54 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
19 Oct 2003 |
27 |
36:11 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka |
|
|
05 Oct 2003 |
5 |
55:40 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
04 Oct 2003 |
17 |
42:43 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
21 Sep 2003 |
88 |
1:03:57 |
|
XC |
11.48 km |
Anchorage AK/USA |
World Mountain Running Trophy |
|
|
06 Sep 2003 |
11 |
30:50 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
23 Aug 2003 |
12 |
1:04:12.0 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
09 Aug 2003 |
22 |
39:55 |
|
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
13 Jul 2003 |
13 |
27:23 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
12 Jul 2003 |
13 |
18:58 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
05 Jul 2003 |
15 |
43:17 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
14 Jun 2003 |
11 |
42:01 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
24 May 2003 |
9 |
34:13 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Upice CZE |
European Veteran's Championships |
|
|
08 May 2003 |
8 |
1:14:50 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Vinarsky |
|
|
03 May 2003 |
7 |
55:01 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
06 Apr 2003 |
28 |
52:56 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Nasavrky CZE |
Cena Nasavrk |
|
|
29 Mar 2003 |
7 |
47:51 |
|
RD |
14 km |
Dolni Ujezd CZE |
Beh Dolnim Ujezdem |
|
|
22 Mar 2003 |
39 |
1:13:10 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Prague CZE |
Prague |
|
|
09 Nov 2002 |
4 |
46:14 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
12 Oct 2002 |
10 |
43:33 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
06 Oct 2002 |
5 |
35:02.5 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Ceska Trebova CZE |
Cross po Lyzarskych Tratich |
|
|
07 Sep 2002 |
14 |
31:17 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
17 Aug 2002 |
20 |
1:04:27.7 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
10 Aug 2002 |
50 |
39:52 |
a |
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
06 Jul 2002 |
11 |
41:25 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
29 Jun 2002 |
8 |
28:45.4 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
15 Jun 2002 |
18 |
42:03 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
02 Jun 2002 |
13 |
53:00 |
|
XC |
13.4 km |
Loukov CZE |
Kelcsky Javornik |
|
|
04 May 2002 |
3 |
55:57 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
27 Apr 2002 |
9 |
45:48 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
20 Apr 2002 |
10 |
57:03 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
13 Apr 2002 |
18 |
1:10:56 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlice |
|
|
07 Apr 2002 |
30 |
52:28 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Nasavrky CZE |
Cena Nasavrk |
|
|
23 Mar 2002 |
5 |
47:16 |
|
RD |
14 km |
Dolni Ujezd CZE |
Beh Dolnim Ujezdem |
|
|
10 Nov 2001 |
7 |
43:16 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
03 Nov 2001 |
7 |
32:10 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Adrspach CZE |
Adrkros |
|
|
21 Oct 2001 |
18 |
35:51 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Velka Pardubicka |
|
|
14 Oct 2001 |
6 |
51:32 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
13 Oct 2001 |
15 |
40:49 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
30 Sep 2001 |
53 |
34:10 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Bechovice-Prague |
|
|
28 Sep 2001 |
11 |
44:06.6 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Cenkovice CZE |
Cenkovice-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
09 Sep 2001 |
6 |
33:23 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Mezimesti CZE |
Beh Mezimestim |
|
|
02 Sep 2001 |
9 |
33:19 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
11 Aug 2001 |
41 |
39:19 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
04 Aug 2001 |
10 |
41:00 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Nizni Mohelnice CZE |
Mohelnice-Lysa Hhora |
|
|
28 Jul 2001 |
9 |
49:14 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Dolni Stepanice CZE |
Dolni Stepanice-Zaly |
|
|
15 Jul 2001 |
9 |
26:40 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
14 Jul 2001 |
10 |
18:14 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
07 Jul 2001 |
9 |
41:12 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
30 Jun 2001 |
6 |
28:26.9 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
17 Jun 2001 |
14 |
42:03 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
16 Jun 2001 |
5 |
42:04.2 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Dvoracky |
|
|
09 Jun 2001 |
15 |
1:03:54.0 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
26 May 2001 |
22 |
1:15:07.5 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Vyskov CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
13 May 2001 |
44 |
38:00 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
05 May 2001 |
5 |
55:37 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
29 Apr 2001 |
13? |
1:16:38 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Bugibba MLT |
European Veterans Championships |
|
|
28 Apr 2001 |
20? |
34:25 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Bugibba MLT |
European Veterans Championships |
|
|
21 Apr 2001 |
8 |
58:33 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
15 Apr 2001 |
21 |
52:20 |
x |
RD |
15 km |
Golcuv Jenikov CZE |
Beh Mestem Jarmily Kratochvilove |
|
|
01 Apr 2001 |
29 |
50:59 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Nasavrky CZE |
Cena Nasavrk |
|
|
24 Mar 2001 |
4 |
47:45 |
|
RD |
14 km |
Dolni Ujezd CZE |
Beh Dolnim Ujezdem |
|
|
11 Nov 2000 |
6 |
42:53 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
04 Nov 2000 |
3 |
32:58 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Adrspach CZE |
Adrkros |
|
|
21 Oct 2000 |
7? |
28:59 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
15 Oct 2000 |
5 |
52:22 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
14 Oct 2000 |
12 |
41:10 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
08 Oct 2000 |
6 |
1:24:47 |
|
XC |
15.5 km |
Liberec CZE |
Copa Gentiana |
|
|
23 Sep 2000 |
7 |
42:59 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Cenkovice CZE |
Cenkovice-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
03 Sep 2000 |
6 |
32:47 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
19 Aug 2000 |
20 |
40:03 |
a |
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
13 Aug 2000 |
6 |
30:05 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
22 Jul 2000 |
5 |
1:15:08 |
|
XC |
17.8 km |
Klinonec CZE |
Perstejn-Klinonec |
|
|
16 Jul 2000 |
12 |
26:41 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
15 Jul 2000 |
9 |
18:24 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
08 Jul 2000 |
9 |
41:12 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
18 Jun 2000 |
5 |
47:12 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Jilemnice CZE |
Jilemnice-Zaly |
|
|
17 Jun 2000 |
10 |
40:10 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
21 May 2000 |
45 |
2:37:59 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Prague CZE |
Prague International |
|
|
06 May 2000 |
4 |
56:57 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
30 Apr 2000 |
15 |
1:13:00 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Trutnov CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
25 Mar 2000 |
6 |
47:24 |
|
RD |
14 km |
Dolni Ujezd CZE |
Beh Dolnim Ujezdem |
|
|
23 Oct 1999 |
10? |
29:05 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
10 Oct 1999 |
7 |
51:16 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
09 Oct 1999 |
10 |
41:01 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
26 Sep 1999 |
57 |
34:21.6 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Bechovice-Prague |
|
|
25 Sep 1999 |
5 |
27:16 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Cenkovice CZE |
Cenkovice-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
19 Sep 1999 |
6 |
1:25:48 |
|
XC |
13.5 km |
Liberec CZE |
Copa Gentiana |
|
|
04 Sep 1999 |
9 |
30:10 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
29 Aug 1999 |
7 |
32:46 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Bufo Cross |
|
|
14 Aug 1999 |
37 |
38:46 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
01 Aug 1999 |
28 |
50:24 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Dolni Stepanice CZE |
Dolni Stepanice-Zaly |
|
|
24 Jul 1999 |
19 |
1:16:09 |
|
XC |
17.8 km |
Klinonec CZE |
Perstejn-Klinonec |
|
|
17 Jul 1999 |
17 |
18:03 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
11 Jul 1999 |
17 |
32:35 |
|
XC |
6.2 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Dvoracky |
|
|
10 Jul 1999 |
14 |
41:35 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
20 Jun 1999 |
8 |
30:05 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
19 Jun 1999 |
17 |
40:41 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
29 May 1999 |
21 |
36:12 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
22 May 1999 |
6 |
23:29 |
|
XC |
6.3 km |
Lanskroun CZE |
Beh do Zameckeho Vrchu |
|
|
08 May 1999 |
7 |
54:46 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
24 Apr 1999 |
23 |
46:29 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
17 Apr 1999 |
10 |
56:37 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
10 Oct 1998 |
10 |
41:46 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
06 Sep 1998 |
7 |
34:20 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
05 Sep 1998 |
8 |
31:17 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
16 Aug 1998 |
10 |
33:05.2 |
|
XC |
6.2 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Dvoracky |
|
|
11 Jul 1998 |
15 |
41:50 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
21 Jun 1998 |
8 |
29:52 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
20 Jun 1998 |
10 |
41:01 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
30 May 1998 |
20 |
36:18 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
08 May 1998 |
6 |
54:27 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
25 Apr 1998 |
14 |
45:24 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
18 Apr 1998 |
10 |
56:00 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
14 Sep 1997 |
9 |
33:40 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
31 Aug 1997 |
14 |
32:56 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Bufo Cross |
|
|
09 Aug 1997 |
29 |
39:37 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
26 Jul 1997 |
22 |
1:17:41 |
|
XC |
17.8 km |
Klinonec CZE |
Perstejn-Klinonec |
|
|
06 Jul 1997 |
10 |
30:32 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
05 Jul 1997 |
21 |
41:41 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
01 Jun 1997 |
25 |
38:10 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
03 May 1997 |
11 |
55:50 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
26 Apr 1997 |
11 |
45:39 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
19 Apr 1997 |
9 |
57:42 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
09 Nov 1996 |
14 |
42:33 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
19 Oct 1996 |
8? |
28:23 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
29 Sep 1996 |
61 |
33:16 |
a |
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Bechovice-Prague |
|
|
22 Sep 1996 |
6 |
40:55 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
21 Sep 1996 |
6 |
55:35 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
08 Sep 1996 |
8 |
33:58 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
17 Aug 1996 |
13 |
50:19 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Jilemnice CZE |
Jilemnice-Zaly |
|
|
10 Aug 1996 |
23 |
38:57 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
27 Jul 1996 |
12 |
1:17:23 |
|
XC |
17.8 km |
Klinonec CZE |
Perstejn-Klinonec |
|
|
21 Jul 1996 |
6 |
26:31 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
20 Jul 1996 |
10 |
40:39 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
13 Jul 1996 |
13 |
18:26 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
29 Jun 1996 |
13 |
27:58.5 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
02 Jun 1996 |
15 |
37:09 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Roznov pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Radhost |
|
|
01 Jun 1996 |
4 |
31:44.6 |
|
XC |
7.1 km |
Frenstat pod Radhostem CZE |
Beh na Velky Javornik |
|
|
04 May 1996 |
4 |
57:07 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
27 Apr 1996 |
4 |
45:33 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
11 Nov 1995 |
7 |
33:35 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
21 Oct 1995 |
16? |
29:13 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
23 Sep 1995 |
10 |
38:40 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Jilemnice CZE |
Jilemnice-Zaly |
|
|
03 Sep 1995 |
8 |
34:02 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
02 Sep 1995 |
12 |
30:45 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
27 Aug 1995 |
6 |
35:46 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Bufo Cross |
|
|
16 Jul 1995 |
8 |
26:45 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
15 Jul 1995 |
6 |
39:37 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
02 Jul 1995 |
4 |
28:47 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
01 Jul 1995 |
11 |
40:13 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
10 Jun 1995 |
2 |
29:46 |
|
XC |
5.8 km |
Sternberk CZE |
Sternberk-ECCE HOMO |
|
|
07 May 1995 |
9 |
37:00 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
22 Apr 1995 |
7 |
57:08 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
12 Nov 1994 |
5 |
25:00 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
22 Oct 1994 |
8? |
28:40 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
08 Oct 1994 |
1 |
40:04 |
|
RD |
8.9 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Sluncekros |
|
|
02 Oct 1994 |
16 |
36:07 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
04 Sep 1994 |
1 |
32:11 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
27 Aug 1994 |
4 |
1:12:19 |
|
XC |
17.8 km |
Klinonec CZE |
Perstejn-Klinonec |
|
|
13 Aug 1994 |
30 |
38:44 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
30 Jul 1994 |
1 |
2:32:54 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Athens GRE |
European Veterans Championships |
|
|
17 Jul 1994 |
2 |
39:34 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
16 Jul 1994 |
5 |
26:33 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
03 Jul 1994 |
4 |
29:16 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
02 Jul 1994 |
11 |
40:20 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
08 May 1994 |
3 |
54:24 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
30 Apr 1994 |
5 |
43:39 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
23 Apr 1994 |
4 |
55:20 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
13 Nov 1993 |
6 |
24:54 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
23 Oct 1993 |
11? |
27:37 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
09 Oct 1993 |
1 |
42:36 |
|
RD |
8.9 km |
Teplice nad Metuji CZE |
Sluncekros |
|
|
03 Oct 1993 |
19 |
36:59 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
25 Sep 1993 |
3 |
36:05 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Jilemnice CZE |
Jilemnice-Zaly |
|
|
05 Sep 1993 |
55 |
57:04 |
|
XC |
10.9 km |
Gap FRA |
World Mountain Running Trophy |
|
|
14 Aug 1993 |
13 |
38:07 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
07 Aug 1993 |
4 |
38:25 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Nizni Mohelnice CZE |
Mohelnice-Lysa Hhora |
|
|
11 Jul 1993 |
7 |
40:11 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
10 Jul 1993 |
10 |
26:34 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
26 Jun 1993 |
2 |
27:02.2 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
08 May 1993 |
2 |
54:56 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
24 Apr 1993 |
5 |
45:04 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
17 Apr 1993 |
5 |
56:49 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
04 Oct 1992 |
8 |
35:05 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
06 Sep 1992 |
1 |
32:16 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
05 Sep 1992 |
1 |
29:11 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
30 Aug 1992 |
30 |
1:18:13 |
|
XC |
14.67 km |
Susa ITA |
World Mountain Running Trophy |
|
|
15 Aug 1992 |
9 |
37:25 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
12 Jul 1992 |
3 |
39:46 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
11 Jul 1992 |
7 |
26:10 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
27 Jun 1992 |
4 |
27:17.8 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
17 May 1992 |
7 |
29:20 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
09 May 1992 |
5 |
54:34 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
02 May 1992 |
1 |
36:59 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
26 Apr 1992 |
4 |
45:04 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
16 Nov 1991 |
3 |
33:36 |
|
XC |
9 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
06 Oct 1991 |
7 |
35:40 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
08 Sep 1991 |
24 |
1:33:12 |
|
XC |
17.3 km |
Zermatt SUI |
World Mountain Running Trophy |
|
|
17 Aug 1991 |
10 |
37:23 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
07 Jul 1991 |
3 |
38:48 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
06 Jul 1991 |
4 |
26:15 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
19 May 1991 |
3 |
39:09 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
04 May 1991 |
2 |
35:10 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
27 Apr 1991 |
2 |
43:29 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
20 Apr 1991 |
3 |
58:04 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
17 Nov 1990 |
3 |
31:22 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
28 Oct 1990 |
6 |
2:29:25 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Neuf Brisach FRA |
Neuf Brisach |
|
|
14 Oct 1990 |
2 |
28:37 |
|
XC |
7.5 km |
Vysoke nad Jizerou CZE |
Vysoke nad Jizerou-Stepanka |
|
|
03 Oct 1990 |
1 |
29:28 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Vyprachtice CZE |
Vyprachtice-Bukova Hora |
|
|
30 Sep 1990 |
2 |
33:40 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
15 Sep 1990 |
23 |
46:27 |
|
XC |
9.63 km |
Telfes AUT |
World Mountain Running Trophy- short |
|
|
08 Sep 1990 |
3 |
32:59 |
|
XC |
7.9 km |
Sazava u Lanskrouna CZE |
Sazava-Lazek |
|
|
04 Aug 1990 |
5 |
39:22 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Nizni Mohelnice CZE |
Mohelnice-Lysa Hhora |
|
|
14 Jul 1990 |
1 |
39:27 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
02 Jun 1990 |
1 |
37:44 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
07 May 1990 |
1 |
35:57 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
29 Apr 1990 |
3 |
43:08 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
21 Apr 1990 |
2 |
56:10 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
18 Nov 1989 |
1 |
31:14 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
28 Oct 1989 |
5 |
28:38 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
19 Aug 1989 |
5 |
37:51 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
21 May 1989 |
5 |
40:04 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
13 May 1989 |
2 |
35:04 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
07 May 1989 |
3 |
54:32 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
22 Apr 1989 |
1 |
55:17 |
|
RD |
13.6 km |
Horni Marsov CZE |
VC Krkonos Horni Marsov- Pomezni Boudy |
|
|
19 Nov 1988 |
2 |
31:47 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
29 Oct 1988 |
6 |
28:04 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
02 Oct 1988 |
3 |
34:54 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
13 Aug 1988 |
4 |
38:05 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
23 Jun 1988 |
2 |
29:01 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Sternberk CZE |
Sternberk-ECCE HOMO |
|
|
22 May 1988 |
3 |
38:24 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
07 May 1988 |
4 |
54:11 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
30 Apr 1988 |
3 |
44:55 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
14 Nov 1987 |
4 |
26:57 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
25 Oct 1987 |
5 |
2:26:00 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Neuf Brisach FRA |
Neuf Brisach |
|
|
04 Oct 1987 |
4 |
35:06 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
05 Sep 1987 |
2 |
37:31 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
18 Jul 1987 |
1 |
2:29:12 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlicky |
|
|
11 Jul 1987 |
3 |
25:16 |
|
XC |
7.4 km |
Nachod CZE |
Nachod-Dobrosov |
|
|
16 May 1987 |
2 |
35:18 |
|
XC |
9.8 km |
Pelhrimov CZE |
Pelhrimov- Kremesnik |
|
|
09 May 1987 |
1 |
50:08 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
08 Nov 1986 |
2 |
28:12 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
25 Oct 1986 |
5 |
28:07 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
05 Oct 1986 |
6 |
34:27 |
|
XC |
8.4 km |
Liberec CZE |
Liberec-Jested |
|
|
21 Jun 1986 |
4 |
29:00 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Sternberk CZE |
Sternberk-ECCE HOMO |
|
|
24 May 1986 |
4 |
38:42 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
10 May 1986 |
2 |
50:00 |
|
XC |
13.6 km |
Sarovcova Lhota CZE |
Sarovcova Lhota- Zvicina |
|
|
20 Apr 1986 |
3 |
43:00 |
|
XC |
10.8 km |
Cesky Krumlov CZE |
Beh na Klet |
|
|
06 Oct 1985 |
25 |
2:29:47 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
15 Jun 1985 |
1 |
2:22:36 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlicky |
|
|
27 Oct 1984 |
3 |
27:13 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
07 Oct 1984 |
34 |
2:31:23 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
28 Jul 1984 |
6 |
2:16:23 |
a x |
RD |
Marathon |
Nemecká SVK |
Czechoslovak Championships |
|
|
07 Jul 1984 |
2 |
26:56.1 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Luzany CZE |
Beh Luzanskymi Hvozdy |
|
|
09 Jun 1984 |
2 |
2:19:20 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Upice CZE |
Vitezove Havlovickeho |
|
|
06 Nov 1983 |
3 |
49:21.7 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Turnov CZE |
Hrustice |
|
|
29 Oct 1983 |
1 |
26:56.2 |
|
RD |
8.85 km |
Nachod CZE |
Hronov-Nachod |
|
|
02 Oct 1983 |
6 |
2:21:21 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
25 Jun 1983 |
1 |
2:22:44 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Domazlice CZE |
Domazlicky |
|
|
03 Oct 1982 |
23 |
2:24:18 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
04 Oct 1981 |
10 |
2:23:19 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
07 Oct 1979 |
23 |
2:23:15 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
01 Oct 1978 |
21 |
2:24:58.2 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
11 Jun 1978 |
18 |
2:26:36 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Chateaudun FRA |
Chateaudun |
|
|
02 Oct 1977 |
57 |
2:28:34.5 |
|
RD |
Marathon |
Kosice SVK |
Kosice |
|
|
20 Aug 1977 |
9 |
2:28:05.8 |
a |
RD |
Marathon |
Banska Bystrica SVK |
SNP |
|
|
14 Nov 1976 |
1 |
11:56.3 |
|
XC |
3.1 km |
Prague CZE |
Velka Kunraticka |
|
|