Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
17 Sep 2017 |
4 |
1:07:25 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Sydney AUS |
Blackmores Sydney |
|
|
19 Dec 2015 |
2 |
14:49.87 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Treloar Shield |
|
|
29 Sep 2015 |
2 |
3:20:12 |
|
XC |
45 km |
Jenolan Caves AUS |
Six Foot Track |
|
|
09 Aug 2015 |
7 |
43:35 |
a nt x |
RD |
14 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sun-Herald City to Surf |
|
|
26 Jul 2015 |
1 |
1:08:04 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Blacktown AUS |
Cities Westlink M7 |
$875 |
|
10 Aug 2014 |
5 |
43:35 |
a |
RD |
14 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sun-Herald City to Surf |
|
|
08 Mar 2014 |
1 |
3:25:18 |
|
XC |
45 km |
Jenolan Caves AUS |
Six Foot Track |
|
|
08 Nov 2008 |
4 |
8:05.20 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Sydney AUS |
n/a |
|
|
19 Oct 2008 |
10 |
31:14 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Burnie AUS |
Skilled Burnie |
$85 |
|
13 Aug 2006 |
4 |
42:23 |
a |
RD |
14 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sun-Herald City to Surf |
|
|
18 Jun 2006 |
3 |
30:41 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Sydney AUS |
Mini-Mosmarathon |
|
|
01 Apr 2006 |
87 |
11:59 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Fukuoka JPN |
IAAF World Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
05 Feb 2006 |
4 |
13:58.43 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Telstra Selection Trials |
|
|
21 Jan 2006 |
3 |
29:06.67 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Inglewood NZL |
Union Athletics New Zealand Championships |
|
|
06 Jan 2006 |
5 |
13:49.67 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Hobart AUS |
Graeme Briggs Memorial Classic |
|
|
01 Dec 2005 |
3 |
29:22.97 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Telstra Zatopek Classic |
|
|
19 Nov 2005 |
4 |
13:50.53 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Clarion National Series Meet |
|
|
12 Nov 2005 |
2 |
7:58.69 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Sydney AUS |
Kings T&F Club Premiership |
|
|
27 Aug 2005 |
8 |
37:37 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Adelaide AUS |
Telstra Australian Championships |
|
|
05 Feb 2005 |
5 |
8:13.70 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Canberra AUS |
Telstra A Series Canberra |
|
|
23 Nov 2004 |
10 |
14:43 |
|
RL |
5 km |
Chiba JPN |
Hanji Aoki Cup- Leg 4 |
|
|
06 Nov 2004 |
4 |
14:19 |
|
RD |
5 km |
Noosa AUS |
New Balance Bolt |
|
|
29 Aug 2004 |
3 |
36:58.0 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Canberra AUS |
Telstra Australian Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
19 Jun 2004 |
1 |
39:09 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Nowra AUS |
New South Wales Championships |
|
|
31 Jan 2004 |
9 |
8:09.20 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Canberra AUS |
Canberra Permit Meeting |
|
|
24 Nov 2003 |
11 |
14:28 |
|
RL |
5 km |
Chiba JPN |
International Chiba Ekiden- Leg 2 |
|
|
16 Aug 2003 |
8 |
37:59 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Australian Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
28 Jun 2003 |
1 |
39:45 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Nowra AUS |
New South Wales Championships |
|
|
23 Jan 2003 |
14 |
24:27 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Bundoora AUS |
Telstra World Crosscountry Selection Trials |
|
|
14 Dec 2002 |
3 |
14:14.67 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Telstra Zatopek Classic |
|
|
17 Aug 2002 |
9 |
39:00 |
|
XC |
12 km |
Nowra AUS |
Australia Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
27 Jun 2001 |
10 |
8:12.18 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Lucerne SUI |
Spitzen Leichtathletic Luzern |
|
|
15 May 2001 |
3 |
17:13.1 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Bankstown Meeting |
|
|
16 Apr 2000 |
1 |
14:35 |
|
RD |
5 km |
Wollongong AUS |
The Fitness 5 |
$120 |
|
06 Dec 1999 |
1 |
8:20.38 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Zatopek Classic Meeting- U20 |
|
|