Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
10 Sep 2016 |
14 |
35:27 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Prague CZE |
Birell Grand Prix |
|
|
20 Aug 2016 |
2 |
18:30.93 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Pacov CZE |
Czech Clubs League (2nd League,Group B,4th round) |
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
8 |
1:20:42 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Olomouc CZE |
Mattoni Olomouc |
$110 |
|
22 Jun 2016 |
1 |
38:49 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Ceske Budejovice CZE |
Beh Olympijskeho Dne |
|
|
18 Jun 2016 |
4 |
16:53.93 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Tábor CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
30 Apr 2016 |
1 |
35:15.96 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Beroun CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
02 Apr 2016 |
17 |
1:15:58 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Prague CZE |
Sportisimo Prague |
|
|
27 Feb 2016 |
5 |
9:38.83 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Czech Indoor Championships |
|
|
06 Feb 2016 |
2 |
9:36.32 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Vienna AUT |
ASVÖ Vienna Indoor Gala |
|
|
12 Sep 2015 |
14 |
1:21:24 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Usti nad Labem CZE |
Mattoni Usti nad Labem |
$85 |
|
22 Aug 2015 |
1 |
17:40.52 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Plzen CZE |
Czech Clubs League (1st league,Group A,4th round) |
|
|
11 Aug 2015 |
1 |
10:21.30 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Pardubice CZE |
Pardubicky Mitink |
|
|
08 Jul 2015 |
1 |
17:45.97 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Pisek CZE |
Krajsky Prebor |
|
|
14 Jun 2015 |
2 |
10:09.70 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Beroun CZE |
Czech Clubs League (1st league,Group A,3rd round) |
|
|
07 Jun 2015 |
7 |
1:23:31 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Ceske Budejovice CZE |
Mattoni Ceské Budejovice |
|
|
30 May 2015 |
2 |
18:00.54 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Trebic CZE |
Czech Clubs League (1st league,Group A,2nd round) |
|
|
09 May 2015 |
7 |
36:53.64 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Usti nad Orlici CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
21 Mar 2015 |
1 |
48:56 |
|
RD |
12.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
26 Dec 2014 |
1 |
38:54.3 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Prachatice CZE |
Stepansky Beh |
|
|
09 Nov 2014 |
1 |
24:07 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
25 Oct 2014 |
7 |
26:02 |
|
XC |
7 km |
Strelske Hostice CZE |
Velka Cena ACCC Horazdovice |
|
|
18 Oct 2014 |
1 |
13:31 |
|
XC |
3.33 km |
Pisek CZE |
Kolem Ameriky |
|
|
11 Oct 2014 |
1 |
37:20 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Chlum u Trebone CZE |
Beh Kolem Hejtmanu |
|
|
03 Sep 2014 |
1 |
38:58 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
23 Aug 2014 |
1 |
17:55.33 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Prague CZE |
Czech Clubs (1st League, Group A, 4th round) |
|
|
09 Jul 2014 |
1 |
18:26.76 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Pisek CZE |
Krajsky Prebor |
|
|
21 Jun 2014 |
4 |
10:11.09 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Stara Boleslav CZE |
Czech Clubs League-1st league, Group A, 3rd round |
|
|
01 Jun 2014 |
3 |
18:10.65 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Trebic CZE |
Czech Clubs (1st League, Group A, 2nd round) |
|
|
03 May 2014 |
1 |
1:25:37 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Predni Vyton CZE |
Lipensky |
|
|
10 Nov 2013 |
1 |
24:57 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
28 Oct 2013 |
1 |
1:25:57 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Velesin CZE |
Velesinsky |
|
|
19 Oct 2013 |
1 |
13:31 |
|
XC |
3.33 km |
Pisek CZE |
Kolem Ameriky |
|
|
12 Oct 2013 |
1 |
13:05 |
|
XC |
3.35 km |
Chlum u Trebone CZE |
Beh Kolem Hejtmanu |
|
|
02 Jun 2013 |
2 |
17:53.55 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Trebic CZE |
Czech Clubs First League (Group A, 2nd round) |
|
|
11 May 2013 |
1 |
1:26:08 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Predni Vyton CZE |
Lipensky |
|
|
16 Mar 2013 |
3 |
13:12 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Strelske Hostice CZE |
Mistrovstvi Plzenskeho a Jihoceskeho Kraje |
|
|
26 Dec 2012 |
1 |
41:13.8 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Prachatice CZE |
Stepansky Beh |
|
|
11 Nov 2012 |
1 |
25:01 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
28 Oct 2012 |
1 |
1:28:24 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Velesin CZE |
Velesinsky |
|
|
13 Oct 2012 |
1 |
13:21 |
|
XC |
3.35 km |
Chlum u Trebone CZE |
Beh Kolem Hejtmanu |
|
|
05 Sep 2012 |
2 |
41:08 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
17 Mar 2012 |
1 |
1:04:42 |
|
RD |
15 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
28 Jan 2012 |
1 |
10:31.78 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Prebor Jihoceskeho Kraje |
|
|
26 Dec 2011 |
2 |
40:08 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Prachatice CZE |
Stepansky Beh |
|
|
20 Nov 2011 |
1 |
24:53 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
17 Nov 2011 |
5 |
15:50 |
|
XC |
4.4 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh 17 Listopadu Cross |
|
|
08 Oct 2011 |
1 |
13:02 |
|
XC |
3.35 km |
Chlum u Trebone CZE |
Beh Kolem Hejtmanu |
|
|
09 Jun 2011 |
3 |
10:20.83 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Czech Academic Games |
|
|
19 Feb 2011 |
14 |
10:39.60 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
26 Dec 2010 |
1 |
41:08 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Prachatice CZE |
Stepansky Beh |
|
|
20 Nov 2010 |
5 |
16:12 |
|
XC |
4.4 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh 17 Listopadu Cross |
|
|
13 Nov 2010 |
1 |
25:19 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
14 Nov 2009 |
1 |
25:36 |
|
XC |
6.5 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|
19 Aug 2009 |
1 |
42:58 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Kamenny Ujezd CZE |
Grand Prix Vytrvalcu |
|
|